Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SVG Plettenberg 1 -Rangnr.Südlohner SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Haub, Thorsten Michael-1van Lith, Arjan1 : 0
23Bosch, Jeroen-3Kolakovic, Klaudio1 : 0
35Browning, Alex-4Völker, Christian1 : 0
46Klip, Hans-5Engels, Natia1 : 0
58Litwak, Aleksej-6Dönnebrink, Elmar½ : ½
61001Schulze, Marc-7Telöken, Daniel½ : ½
71003Pieper, Dawid-8Darwisch, Khaled½ : ½
81005Winterkamp, Sascha-1003Funke, Reinhard0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Essen-Katernberg 1 -Rangnr.Düsseldorfer SK 2 6,5 : 1,5
12Tomic, Bosko-10Stark, Lars1 : 0
23Rosen, Bernd-11de Gleria, Francesco1 : 0
34Wessendorf, Thomas-15Hainke, Guntram½ : ½
45Küppers, Timo-2007Reinke, Markus1 : 0
56Gassmann, Volker-2008Hönig, Alexander1 : 0
67Kaeding, Rainer-2009von Bünau, Heinrich½ : ½
78Neuer, Thomas-2011Kesseler, Heiko1 : 0
89Bee, Marcus-25Müller, Michael½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Godesberger SK 1 -Rangnr.SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 4 : 4
11Nasuta, Grzegorz-3Böhnke, Martin½ : ½
22Seger, Rüdiger-5Werrn, Pascal½ : ½
34Köhler, Christian Friedrich-6Hille, Ralph Ingo1 : 0
46Grabowski, Pawel-7Müller, Frank½ : ½
57Schulte-Geers, Niklas-8Rohovoy, Dmitrij½ : ½
68Stenzel, Thomas-15Kock, Wolfgang0 : 1
71001Kutzner, Stephen-16Zwielich, Frank½ : ½
81002Wecker, Martin-18Lucke, Thomas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Bielefelder SK 1 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 3 : 5
11Forchert, Martin-2Paris, Michael1 : 0
22Grün, Gerd-Peter-3Nagel, Bernhard0 : 1
34Gößling, Guido-4Cramer, Volker0 : 1
45Forchert, Niko-5Kloss, Henning½ : ½
56Römhild, Marcus-6Lindam, Ingo0 : 1
68Schnitker, Rainer-7Hören, Andreas1 : 0
71001Grüttemeier, Uwe-1003Diesner, Michael0 : 1
810Nagel, Jens-1004Mews, Bernhard½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 -Rangnr.Gütersloher SV 1 6 : 2
11Scheider, Julian-1Plaßmann, Dominik1 : 0
22Eckardt, Joshua-2Ebert, Manuel+ : -
33Schmitz, Philipp-3Kretschmann, Michael½ : ½
44Runtemund, Rene-4Janyska, Dennis+ : -
55Klauke, Stefan-5Hanhörster, Stephan0 : 1
66Kind, Bertram-6Grochtmann, Stephan1 : 0
77Messarius, Jürgen-7Asani, Baskim1 : 0
81001Franz, Christian-3001Kandler, Philipp½ : ½